Stand 19.11.2017

Medaillen-Hengste

Medaillen-Stuten

Medaillen-Wallache

Supreme Champion

Supreme Champion

Supreme Champion

Platin

Platin

Platin

Gold

Gold

Gold

Silber

Silber

Silber

Bronze

Bronze

Bronze

 

Medaillen-Hengste

Jahr

Besitzer

Supreme Champion

A Clark O Lena

2010

Tolksdorf, Uwe (00 Bronze, 05 Gold)

CT Cookie Monster

2017

Ottersbach, Christina

Executive Origin

2017

Immisch, Angelika

Hawks Dreamfinder

2002

Maier-Dessureault, Dr. Hedi (98 Silber, 01 Platin)

Ima Dazzelena

2005

Seelos, Martin (96 Silber, 97 Gold)

Mr Strudel Bop

2012

Schiele, Anette(06 Bronze, 07 Silber, 08 Gold, 09 Platin)

Mr. Sonny Royal Te (verstorben)

2000

Tolksdorf, Uwe (99 Gold, 96 Silber, 95 Bronze)

Muscles Malone (verstorben)

2001

Krause, Torsten (99 Gold)

Origin Doc Holliwood

2011

Köhn, Heimo (01 Bronze, 03 Silber, 04 Gold)

Peter B Rollin

2004

Helmer, Herman

Sully Hawk

1999

Maier-Dessureault, Dr. Hedi (98 Gold)

TT Mighty Jackpot

2010

Marterstock, Gerhard (07 Silber, 08 Platin)

Tuff Medallion

2015

Berg, Horst & Fahle, Regina (04 Bronze, 05, Silber, 06 Gold, 10 Platin)

Vision Of A Dream (verstorben)

1999

Tröger, Manja (97 Gold)

PLATIN HENGSTE

Docs Sunrise

2017

Köhn, Heimo

Dream Cowboys 

2014

Geißler, Doris (07 Gold)

Jury Duty (verstorben)

2010

Ottersbach, Christina (05 Gold)

JW Haveigotspots

2004

Kloust, Isabell (00 Bronze, 01 Gold)

Somersault-Pepper

2017

Hill, Carola (15 Gold)

GOLD  HENGSTE

Bavarian Cowboy

2005

Lang, Johann

Goers Prince Rügen

2012

Redlin, Anita

High Jacko Lena

2017

Tolksdorf, Uwe

Magic Kiss

2011

Norff, Daniel (10 Bronze)

Special in Champagne

2017

Hill, Carola

Tassilo (Wallach)

2009

Baumsteiger, Ilona

SILBER  HENGSTE

Bogie Whiz Chrome

2017

Frank Setz /BWC Partnership

CT Homer Donut Vision

2010

Eble, Hannelore

Roman Slider 

2014

Holzwarth-Fischer, Rainer 

TL Ima Rock Star (Wallach)

2007

Schorpp, Birgit & Bernd

Warchant Doc Bueno

2017

Köhn, Heimo

BRONZE  HENGSTE

AR Totally Jack

2004

Berg, Horst

Mec Malone Luckystar

2013

Krug, Uwe

Travelin Dice (verstorben)

1995

Holzwarth-Fischer, Rainer

Wambli Wiscisya (verstorben)

2014

Adamietz, Fred 

Medaillen-STUTEN

Jahr

Besitzer

Supreme Champion

A Centella Lena 

2014

Schiele, Annette 07 Bronze, 09 silber, 10 Platin) 

Clearrounds Paradise

2007

Schmid, Samuel

Comanche Sassy

2015

Setz, Frank

CT Shesa Baby Queen

2008

Ottersbach, Christina (06 Platin)

Docs Remedy Plaudit

2017

Köhn, Heimo (11 Bronze, 12 Silber)

Doe Doe

2011

Schorpp, Bernd (09 Platin, 07 Gold)

Dream A Lil Bit

2001

Maier-Dessureault, Dr. Hedi (98 Platin)

FB’S Red Lady (verstorben)

2005

Tolksdorf, Uwe (99 Platin)

Go Shoshoni Go

2005

Götz, Katharina (03 Gold)

Grace Baron Plaudit

2017

Köhn, Heimo (05 Bronze, 11 Platin)

MS Already B Lovely

2017

Köhn, Heimo (05 Bronze, 11 Gold, 13 Platin)

My Royalty Dream

2007

Drieskes, Heiner (05 Silber)

My Travelin Pet

2004

Berg, Horst (01 Platin)

Original Silver

2017

Köhn, Heimo (03 Silber, 05 Gold, 10 Platin)

Red Charlene

2015

Berg, Horst (01 Silber, 04 Gold, 06 Platin)

Sign With Me

2017

Tolksdorf, Uwe (08 Bronze)

Smart Special Enjoy

2017

Balzer, Yvonne (04 Bronze, 06 Silber, 10 Platin)

Sonny Bar Rose

2005

Drieskes, Heiner (Bronze 99, 00 Silber, 04 Gold)

Swift Acquisition

2007

Krause, Torsten (03 Gold, 05 Platin)

Take Your Breathaway 

2014

Schiele, Annette (08 Bronze, 09 Gold, 10 Platin)

Tessa Royale

2003

Drieskes, Heiner (99 Platin)

UT Jurys Golden Susy

2017

Tolksdorf, Uwe

PLATIN  STUTEN

A Nifty Olena

2010

Friedrich, Marlene

A Potential Remedy

2017

Tolksdorf, Uwe (05 Bronze, 10 Silber)

After Sundown (verstorben)

1998

Maier-Dessureault, Dr. Hedi

Bops First Lady

2017

Hill, Carola

Genuine Vision

2010

Krause, Torsten (04 Bronze, 06 Gold)

Goria X 

2014

Redlin, Anita (06 Bronze, 11 Silber, 12 Gold)

HR Totally Speed (verstorben)

2009

Fahle, Regina (05 Silber)

JW Goers Country

2012

Schorpp, Birgit

Ms Skipaleta Star

2001

Glöckner, Günter (00 Gold, 98 Bronze, 99 Silber)

Najomi Bar

2007

Schorpp, Birgit & Bernd

OK Enuff Already (verstorben)

2007

Krause, Torsten (04 Bronze, 06 Gold)

Promise Me Chocolate

2017

Ottersbach, Christina

Qu' Apelle Glow

2011

Redlin, Michael (06 Gold)

Qu' Apelle She Is

2005

Kloust, Isabell (01 Bronze, 03 Silber 04 Gold)

Raise A Queen (verstorben)

2003

Tolksdorf, Uwe (99 Silber, 00 Gold)

Redward´s Showboard

2002

Helmer, Walter

Roman's Colida

2013

Marterstock, Gerhard (10 Bronze, 11 Silber, 12 Gold)

Shesa Ruby Qu Encore

2017

Hibel, Frank

Signed Boonsmal

2017

Tolksdorf, Uwe

Sleepwalkerscashink

2017

Benke, Bettina

Sonitas Sunkabell

2015

Adamietz, Carmen (13 Bronze, 14 Gold)

Stunning Straw

2013

Marterstock, Gerhard (10 Bronze, 11 Silber, 12 Gold)

The Dream of Hawk

2015

Schwingler, Sabine (09 Bronze, 11 Silber)

UT Golden Susy

2008

Tolkdsdorf, Uwe

UT Highpenelopekitty

2017

Tolkdsdorf, Uwe

UT Peppy Olena

2017

Tolksdorf, Uwe (08 Bronze)

W Princess Cherry (verstorben)

2010

Balzer, Yvonne

Wapitis Dream Maid

2017

Köhn, Heimo (11 Bronze, 13 Silber)

YB Bright Princess

2015

Balzer, Yvonne (05 Bronze, 10 Gold)

GOLD  STUTEN

A Dream Magic

2015

Krug, Uwe (12 Silber)

A Lucy Olena

2008

Tolksdorf, Uwe

CA Somersaultstarlet

2017

Hill, Carola

Carmels Angelhaart

2010

Bürger, Dr. Frank

Cherokee Squal

2002

Glöckner, Günter (99 Silber)

Docs Luna Lady

2017

Köhn, Heimo

Fancy Bright Pants

2015

Balzer, Yvonne (06 Bronze, 10 Silber)

FG Gogo Girl

2010

Saile, Michael

Flirtacious Pine

2017

Ottersbach, Christina

Kattywampus (vestorben)

2002

Helmer, Walter

Magic Vinona Cee KD

2011

Janßen, Katja

Miss Nugget Fauc

2009

Dorner, Hans Peter (07 Silber)

Miss Sevenity King

2017

Köhn, Heimo (11 Bronze, 13 Silber)

MS Rosary

2017

Hill, Carola

MVA Royal Dream

2011

Marterstock, Gerhard (08, Bronze, 10 Silber)

Sassy Golden Nugget 

2014

Schiele, Annette (10 Silber)

Skipin Shania Cee

2009

Hoffman, Franziska (06 Bronze, 08 Silber)

Star Sox

1999

Maier-Dessureault, Dr. Hedi (98 Silber)

Thunder Girl of Goer

2010

Peters, Britta (04 Bronze, 05 Silber)

TTS Dell Rio

2007

Herbarth, Alexander

UT Abby Caddabby

2017

Tolksdorf, Uwe

UT Jurys Gold Nugget

2008

Tolksdorf, Uwe

UT Lady Road Runner

2017

Tolksdorf, Uwe

SILBER  STUTEN

Bops Lucy Olena 

2014

Schiele, Annette (10 Bronze) 

CA Special In Ivory

2017

Hill, Carola

Call Me Kari

2004

Ruppert, Cordelia (00 Bronze)

CF Lady Shoshoni

2013

Adamietz, Fred

Docs Power Girl

2017

Köhn, Heimo

Earthquake Sue

2012

Schäble, Gerd (10 Bronze)

Ebony Earthquke 

2014

Schiele, Annette 

Great Chex To Cash

2017

Hibel, Frank

Indian Star Imp

2002

Nuding, Gerhard / Widmann, Josef

LR Mighty Savanna

2010

Marterstock, Gerhard (09 Bronze)

Meggi Glory of Glow

2011

Redlin, Michael (06 Bronze)

Miss Heshe (vestorben)

2003

Tolksdorf, Uwe

Miss Rouletts Lady

2012

Hansen, Josef (10 Bronze)

My Golden Vandy

2009

Aschl, Marianne (08 Silber)

One Strap

2003

Geißler, Doris (00 Bronze)

PM Miss Charmer Jack

2015

Schwingler, Sabine

Skip A Moon Shadow

2005

Kloust, Isabell

Sparklin Thunderdance

2005

Geißler, Doris (04 Bronze)

Stars Della Doc (verstorben)

1998

Tolksdorf, Uwe

TD's Rock Felina

2001

Holzwarth-Fischer, Rainer

UT Miss Moppet

2017

Tolksdorf, Uwe

UT Totally Sonny (verstorben)

2008

Tolksdorf, Uwe (03 Bronze)

YB Bright N Cheerful

2017

Balzer, Yvonne (15 Bronze)

ZMI Touch Of N Angel

2017

Balzer, Yvonne (14 Bronze)

BRONZE  STUTEN

Bright Amie Lee

2006

Schiele, Anette

Bright Appearing

1997

Seelos, Martin

Bright Velvet TD

2001

Holzwarth-Fischer, Rainer

Chiricahua Graude

2003

Karjetta, Barbara

Codys Indian Kiss

2011

Mourhege-Wehner, Hanneh

Cool Party Doll

1997

Seelos, Martin

CT Love Aphrodite

2017

Ottersbach, Christina

CT Queens Love Ruby

2017

Ottersbach, Christina

CT Wally Whoopie

2010

Immisch, Angelika

FH Somersault Kiona

2017

Hibel, Frank

HR Tuffys Josephine

2013

Berg, Horst

Ima Cinderella

2003

Karjetta, Barbara

Ima Sizzlin Olena

2003

Aigner, Manuela

Inja Tatanga

2007

Geißler, Doris

IT Chocolate She Is

2003

Bösinger, Anja

IT Dollinda Bee

1999

Kloust, Isabell

IT Spotted Cash

2005

Kloust, Isabell

Jack Skipin Jessy

2008

Köhler, Uwe

La Perfect Made

1997

Seelos, Martin

Lady Sunshine IMP

2008

Müller, Ulf

LR Mighty Chumani

2011

Marterstock, Gerhard

May Bell B

2013

Pollak, Annemarie

Mec Malone Honeymoon

2007

Krause, Torsten

Miss Blue Zips Goer (verstorben)

2004

Peters, Britta

MS Andrews Venus

2010

Frehse, Anke

NC Domino Lena

2017

Stroinski, Esther

NC Sonnys Tody

2017

Tolksdorf, Uwe

N'schutschi

2010

Schmitt, Manuela

Oh So Flasy

2007

Geißler, Doris

Peony Vanbar Remedy

2017

Köhn, Ray

Plaudit Lucky Lady

2010

Geiselberger, Stefanie

PM Miss Charmer Jack

2011

Schwingler, Sabine

Princess Lee Mar

2017

Köhn, Heimo

Rocks Ginger Lady

2011

Schorpp, Elena

Sheza Magic

1999

Müller, Gerd

Smoothmovin Paradise 

2014

Schiele, Annette

Straw The Perfect

2017

Reiter, Andreas

Sunnys Little Witch

2008

Müller, Ulf

Surprise HR

1999

Nagorka, Andrea

Sweet Sugar Dream

2013

Büstorf, Verena

Tapiwood Jac 

2014

Steiner, Julia 

Tizza Miss

2017

Hill, Carola

US HD Sweet Princess

2003

Dietz, Thomas

UT Cherry Coke

2008

Tolksdorf, Uwe

UT Docs Selma

2011

Janßen, Katja

UT Eileithyia Cookie

2017

Schorpp, Birgit

UT I Am the Future

2008

Tolksdorf, Uwe

UT Lenas Little Girl

2008

Tolksdorf, Uwe

UT Little Lychee

2017

Tolksdorf, Uwe

UT Sweet Peaches

2017

Ottersbach, Christina

UT Ticket to Heaven

2008

Immisch, Angelika

YB Will be Unique

2015

Balzer, Yvonne

YB Zipped My Heart

2017

Balzer, Yvonne

YB Zippos Sweet Pie

2015

Balzer, Yvonne

ZMI Tough of an Angel

2014

Balzer, Yvonne 

Medaillen-WALLACHE

Jahr

Besitzer

Supreme Champion

Peacock Here Kenko

2017

Köhn, Simone

SN Triple X (Wallach)

2017

Ottersbach, Christina (10 Gold Hengste)

Platin WALLACHE

YB The Brightest Lad

2017

Balzer, Yvonne

gold  WALLACHE

Stormy Dakota

1998

Maier-Dessureault, Dr.Hedi

SILBER  WALLACHE

CT Blueberry Pancake

2017

Ottersbach, Christina

HR Tuffys Charly

2015

Berg, Fabian

Origin Lightningstar

2017

Köhn, Heimo

UT Jaspers Nu World

2017

Kind, Steven

UT Kingston Sliding

2017

Tolksdorf, Uwe

Bronze  WALLACHE

CF Mr Hopkins

2014

Adamietz , Carmen  

HR Tuffys Cloud

2015

Berg, Horst

Sully Bogart

1998

Maier-Dessureault, Dr. Hedi

UT Ima Dry Speedy

2017

Wimmer, Eva

UT Mr Porky Pig

2017

Friedrich, Marlene

YB Plain Invitation

2017

Balzer, Yvonne

YB Smart N Bright

2010

Krauter, Nicole

Geschäftsstelle

ApHCG e.V.
Peiner Str. 32
31311 Eltze
Tel.: +49 151 15608466
E- Mail: office@aphcg.com 

Geschäftszeiten

Montags 10:00 bis 12:00 Uhr

Mittwochs 16:00 bis 18:00 Uhr